BARANGAYS

 
1.  BACONG Leonila Paghasian Punong Brgy.
Emilio Cabalida Kagawad
Pableo Pallega Kagawad
Cresencio Quico Kagawad
Virgilio Selaras Kagawad
Salvador Saja Kagawad
Nestor Vega Kagawad
Bienvenido Salva Kagawad
Rodolfo Omongos SK Chairman
Fe Enguito Secretary
Lucia  Caņupa Treasurer
2. BAGONG SILANG Macapili Imlano Punong Brgy.
Benjamin Gumba Kagawad
Dangca Lamsa Kagawad
Diado Dodong Kagawad
Sabdane Sumacay Kagawad
Lito Patingca Kagawad
Antonio Anto Kagawad
Eugenio Alamat Kagawad
Rowena Gumba SK Chairman
Sergio Tucaldo Secretary
Janson Patingca Treasurer
3. BANGANON James Sabanal Punong Brgy.
Myrna Berjame Kagawad
Carmela Tamayo Kagawad
Reynante Nieves Kagawad
Pepito Salomon Kagawad
Alberto Dandoy Kagawad
Bartolome Patoc, Jr. Kagawad
Tartillano Paņa Kagawad
Genevive Pabatao SK Chairman
Jaime Vailoces Secretary
Biatriz Salomon Treasurer
4.  BAYANIHAN Charlito Jarantilla Punong Brgy.
Tiopisto Lapinig Kagawad
Caridad Lapinig Kagawad
Fortunato Lapinig Kagawad
Elpedio Jimenez Kagawad
Jesus Brigole Kagawad
Estrella Berduro Kagawad
Victoriano Butalid Kagawad
Jocelyn Carpentiro SK Chairman
Ernesto Mulato Secretary
Marlo Gooc Treasurer
5. `BUENAVISTA Carmelito Deniega Punong Brgy.
Mariano Barunding Kagawad
Bonifacio Deniega Kagawad
Julito Baynosa Kagawad
Brigido Dagpin Kagawad
William Amparado Kagawad
Carnoto Tadol Kagawad
Angelo Alpuerto Kagawad
Zalmero Baynosa SK Chairman
Pedro Espinas Secretary
Jose Baynosa Treasurer
6.  CANUPONG Benito Dambo Punong Brgy.
Tinong Piagal Kagawad
Narding Atong Kagawad
Abraham Biongan Kagawad
Pitches Diohale Kagawad
Vivencio Lamsa Kagawad
Welson Nayen Kagawad
Macarton    Atong Kagawad
Haron Atambol SK Chairman
Felipe Diohale Secretary
Mingo Sumasao Treasurer
7.   CANUTO Juan Diones Punong Brgy.
        ENERIO Marlon Manisig Kagawad
       (Imelda) Romanito Baquial Kagawad
Marcelo Pacaro Kagawad
Jovencio Acedo Kagawad
Anaclito Odjala Kagawad
Vicente Briones Kagawad
Gilbert Salomon Kagawad
Dexter Diones SK Chairman
Arnulfo Juntanilla Secretary
Alfredo Cubero Treasurer
8.  COCOB Bonifacio Timol Punong Brgy.
Virginia  Mendoza Kagawad
Carloto Andial Kagawad
Lilia Timol Kagawad
Mamer Landong Kagawad
Leonardo Timol Kagawad
Ascona Gato Kagawad
Santos Indahan Kagawad
Gina Timol SK Chairman
Oscar Bahisan Secretary
Erlinda Landog Treasurer
9.  DATAGAN Ernesto Dagumo Punong Brgy.
Trinidad Quiniquez Kagawad
Vicente Lico Kagawad
Ronald Pangilisan Kagawad
Wenny Verallo Kagawad
Prima Sanicolas Kagawad
Rebecco Pahayahay Kagawad
Ramil Montes Kagawad
Bernie Sanicolas SK Chairman
Elizabeth Verallo Secretary
Justino Guindol Treasurer
10. IMMACULADA Marciano Pagasian Punong Brgy.
       CONCEPCION Melquiades Agosto Kagawad
Albertson Bicoy Kagawad
Celino Magsilong Kagawad
Reyto Ondo Kagawad
Basilides Taruc Kagawad
Marcelino Ondo Kagawad
Vicente Pagasian Kagawad
Elenry Agosto SK Chairman
Loreto Arances Secretary
Antonio Lubon Treasurer
11. LA LIBERTAD Evangeline Delgado Punong Brgy.
Epifania Sera Kagawad
Inucencio Acuram Kagawad
Edgar Edrial Kagawad
Asaria Dinapo Kagawad
Alfonso Antolin Kagawad
Joseph Inion Kagawad
Nicanor Villafranca Kagawad
Jacquelyn Delgado SK Chairman
Rommel Almario Secretary
Symbelin Jamandron Treasurer
12.  LOAY Arcangel Jalandoni Punong Brgy.
Ranillo Osman Kagawad
Avelino Abne Kagawad
Rosalina Quirante Kagawad
Mansueto Ornado Kagawad
Gil  Inion Kagawad
Samson Osman Kagawad
Franklin Burguite Kagawad
Mylen Abener SK Chairman
Rosemarie Dubrico Secretary
Angelito Abne Treasurer
13.  LOWER  LUX Edgar Deloso  
Bonifacio Apique  
Alfredo Lupina  
Bienvenido Deloso  
Casimero Daligdig  
Ernesto Guingona  
Antonio Ondap  
Rodolfo Alumbro  
Charina Tamayo  
Romeo Faeldin  
Isidro Faeldin  
14.  LUX Alberto Taghap Punong Brgy.
Pedro Basa Kagawad
Bebiana Dubduban Kagawad
Soledad Balate Kagawad
Rogelio Galaura Kagawad
Esteban Enanor Kagawad
Felipe Sera Kagawad
Virginia Espaniola Kagawad
Jovy  Sera SK Chairman
Jocelyn Daga Secretary
Demetrio Ramirez Treasurer
15.  MALIAN Pablo Tingob Punong Brgy.
Siverio  de la Torre Kagawad
Felix Taņez Kagawad
Felix Dalman Kagawad
Marcial Bation Kagawad
Lila Abudjalel Kagawad
Fortunato Tamparong Kagawad
Maximiliana Ageas Kagawad
SK Chairman
Tommy dela Torre Secretary
Gleceria dela Torre Treasurer
16.  MAMAWAN Francisco Penaso Punong Brgy.
Bonifacio Bajamunde Kagawad
Rogelio Calasang Kagawad
Leonila Gumias Kagawad
Artemio Gumanggad Kagawad
Fedencio Jamarolin Kagawad
Ruben Dacon Kagawad
Herminio Trumata Kagawad
Henry Jumuad SK Chairman
Maria Luisa Penaso Secretary
Maria Calasang Treasurer
17.  MAP Ruel Suaning Punong Brgy.
Marfen Luis Kagawad
Doming Maing Kagawad
Arlyn Cagatan Kagawad
Toriano Maing Kagawad
Semen Sumasao Kagawad
Jose Guiritan Kagawad
Romeo Lapinig Kagawad
Joemin Naan SK Chairman
Angelina Luis Secretary
Francisco Manlosa Treasurer
18.  MATUNOY Felizardo Reluya Punong Brgy.
Dominador Berjame Kagawad
Ruben Garcia Kagawad
Rodrigo Tendero Kagawad
Carmilino Tamonan Kagawad
Claudio Mohametano Kagawad
Ricardo Daga Kagawad
Juanito Alpuerto Kagawad
Elisa Laranjo SK Chairman
Carmelita Cubio Secretary
Demosthenes Cabale Treasurer
19.NEW DAPITAN Robert Galleposo Punong Brgy.
Eustiquia Mejos Kagawad
Remie  Nano Kagawad
Felix  Jumuad Kagawad
Enicito  Lubiano Kagawad
Edgardo Caballero Kagawad
Florida Maglinte Kagawad
Susana Pasco Kagawad
Bonifacio Maglinte, Jr. SK Chairman
Teodora Legarte Secretary
Gaudencia Caballero Treasurer
20. PANGANURAN Balbino Olihe Punong Brgy.
Tabamo Mandag Kagawad
Semin Villanueva Kagawad
Antolin Dumpac Kagawad
Lito Mandag Kagawad
Florencio Balugoan Kagawad
Dando  Meslain Kagawad
Ruben Mandag Kagawad
Joel Mandag SK Chairman
Luz Calisag Secretary
Roberto Mandag Treasurer
21.   PITAWE Loreto Vega Punong Brgy.
Librado Amihan Kagawad
Willie Paundog Kagawad
Jimmy Palis Kagawad
Faustino Pangilison Kagawad
Dominador Vios Kagawad
Valentin Sumi-og Kagawad
Teresita Amante Kagawad
Joel Sumi-og SK Chairman
Eleuterio  Resando Secretary
22.  PITOGO Aristotle Cabale Punong Brgy.
Felicito Jeminez Kagawad
Vicenta Alunan Kagawad
Ruel Beronguez Kagawad
Virgilio Daral Kagawad
Gavino Yurong Kagawad
Betty Casipong Kagawad
Ulpiano Eguana Kagawad
Elmera Jeminez SK Chairman
Merly Jeminez Secretary
Vivian Surjedo Treasurer
23.  POBLACION Nazario Neņiza Punong Brgy.
Teodora Naranjo Kagawad
Delma Gallemit Kagawad
Rodolfo Celda Kagawad
Rodrigo Bernido Kagawad
Oscar Cara Kagawad
Jimmy Dalungcas Kagawad
Loreto Neņiza Kagawad
Richard B. Polinar SK Chairman
Arcenia Ladeza Secretary
Roselyn Polinar Treasurer
24.  SALVADOR Bruno Cabale, Jr. Punong Brgy.
Felicisimo Timtim Kagawad
Damaniel Rubi Kagawad
Rolando Prologo Kagawad
Rosalinda Tamala Kagawad
Elmar Salcedo Kagawad
Patrocenio Patia Kagawad
Maria Avance Kagawad
Dionipaz Tendero SK Chairman
Velin Timtim Secretary
William Sabillon Treasurer
25.   SAN  ISIDRO Avelino Rudas Punong Brgy.
Prisco Calalin Kagawad
Romeo Moralda Kagawad
Jose Pepito Argal Kagawad
Perfecto Sagot Kagawad
Graciano Makinano Kagawad
Jovencia Cabahug Kagawad
Apolonio Yabo Kagawad
Roberto Dalucanog SK Chairman
Ordoja Neņiza Secretary
Virgilio Dalucanog Treasurer
26.   SAN  JUAN Ernesto Lihay-lihay Punong Brgy.
Alberto Dingal Kagawad
Alejandro Villacura Kagawad
Angel Mangumpit Kagawad
Sosimo Villacura Kagawad
Felix Lihay-lihay Kagawad
Manuel Rico Kagawad
Cerilo Jumawan Kagawad
Rolando L:ihay-lihay SK Chairman
Eustaquio Ortiz Secretary
Benjamin Salmorin Treasurer
27.  SAN  ROQUE Modesto Capalac Punong Brgy.
Concordio Escorial Kagawad
Flavio Torrino Kagawad
Joel Tendeero Kagawad
Ruben Atubang Kagawad
Raymundo Howa Kagawad
Daniel Quezon Kagawad
Bebiano Salcedo Kagawad
Joel Buhat SK Chairman
Ludelyn Dagodog Secretary
Nehemias Pasaforte Treasurer
 28.  SAN VICENTE Larry Ramirez Punong Brgy.
Jason Sayre Kagawad
Antonio Dagodog Kagawad
Ely Sueņo Kagawad
Henrito Buca Kagawad
Alexander Cagais Kagawad
Jean Divinagracia Kagawad
Marcial Tijada Kagawad
Joel Sayre SK Chairman
Rosselle  Dagodog Secretary
Elizalde  Burdago Treasurer
29.  SANTO NIŅO Esteban Suma Punong Brgy.
Simeon Suma Kagawad
Tusa Tipole Kagawad
Benhur Buason Kagawad
Soriano Suma Kagawad
Juan Suma Kagawad
Premo Rubi Kagawad
Pablita Amana Kagawad
Elliazar Gravino SK Chairman
Osias Suan Secretary
Rosalyn Sususco Treasurer
30.  SAS Dionito Ronquillo Punong Brgy.
Marinio Buac Kagawad
Felipe Gocomon Kagawad
Lany Sagapsapan Kagawad
Eugenio Manlupig Kagawad
Jose Maghanoy Kagawad
Marcelino Lipapac Kagawad
Nemuel Digamon Kagawad
Gilbert Ampal SK Chairman
Fe Sumalpong Secretary
Pedro Anoos Treasurer
31.  SIBALIC Daul Dumpac Punong Brgy.
Garcia Ante Kagawad
Lopez Kit Kagawad
Andawe Abas Kagawad
Ado Jai Kagawad
Pendino Adane Kagawad
Fortunato Guindol Kagawad
Rodrigo Elisan Kagawad
Junie Baje SK Chairman
Catis Suales Secretary
Carno Ante Treasurer
32.   TIPAN Julita  Ferolino Punong Brgy.
Rodrigo Balos Kagawad
Leonardo Sulambao Kagawad
Dulcisima Sotillo Kagawad
Johny Abueva Kagawad
Pilar Ayawan Kagawad
Salvador Colaljo Kagawad
Yolanda Isdion Kagawad
Joefel Ladion SK Chairman
Maria Avance Secretary
Rosario Calago Treasurer
33. UPPER GUTALAC Celerino Turno, Jr. Punong Brgy.
Oliver  Sy Kagawad
Alberto Evangelista Kagawad
Ma. Rhoda Bandoles Kagawad
Constancio Pacatang Kagawad
Sofronia Arnilla Kagawad
Reynaldo Viola Kagawad
Onemisimo Koma Kagawad
Loreto Dumandan SK Chairman
Maribeth Maquilan Secretary
Virgie Vernal Treasurer